Event 102 Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Bruce, Aiden | 11 | Aberdeen | 2:54.14 | 38.05 | 1:23.84 | 2:13.32 | 2:54.14 |
2 | Shulayev-Barnes, Henr | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:09.83 | 40.57 | 1:27.33 | 2:24.32 | 3:09.83 |
3 | Crichton, Sonny | 11 | South Aberde | 3:16.43 | 41.34 | 1:32.64 | 2:33.36 | 3:16.43 |
4 | Brechin, Jake T | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:23.68 | 47.30 | 1:36.17 | 2:37.46 | 3:23.68 |
5 | Ritchie, Zak | 11 | South Aberde | 3:24.32 | 45.75 | 1:37.90 | 2:37.45 | 3:24.32 |
-- | Noble, Danny | 11 | South Aberde | DQ | | | | |
-- | Prusik, Adam | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | DQ | | | | |
Event 102 Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | MacIver, Ruaridh | 12 | South Aberde | 3:00.29 | 40.54 | 1:26.18 | 2:23.22 | 3:00.29 |
2 | Blackadder, Oli | 12 | Alford Otter | 3:06.04 | 41.81 | 1:30.33 | 2:25.87 | 3:06.04 |
3 | McLaren, Adam | 12 | South Aberde | 3:09.87 | 39.58 | 1:28.43 | 2:25.21 | 3:09.87 |
4 | Considine, Aaron | 12 | South Aberde | 3:11.53 | 40.22 | 1:27.45 | 2:27.28 | 3:11.53 |
5 | Greer, Alex | 12 | South Aberde | 3:18.82 | 45.71 | 1:36.13 | 2:34.09 | 3:18.82 |
6 | Clarke, Ethan | 12 | South Aberde | 3:23.57 | 47.67 | 1:39.20 | 2:35.31 | 3:23.57 |
7 | Stephen, Calum | 12 | South Aberde | 3:25.04 | 43.59 | 1:37.93 | 2:39.09 | 3:25.04 |
Event 102 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Shulayev-Barnes, Osca | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:45.99 | 34.06 | 1:17.12 | 2:08.28 | 2:45.99 |
2 | Smitton, Andrew | 13 | South Aberde | 2:46.56 | 36.93 | 1:18.54 | 2:08.08 | 2:46.56 |
3 | Considine, Sean | 13 | South Aberde | 2:52.17 | 36.63 | 1:19.54 | 2:11.71 | 2:52.17 |
4 | Hardie, Charlie | 13 | South Aberde | 2:58.20 | 38.47 | 1:23.84 | 2:15.01 | 2:58.20 |
5 | Palmer, Dan C | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.67 | 44.11 | 1:29.26 | 2:23.88 | 3:02.67 |
6 | Mclean, Lewis | 13 | South Aberde | 3:03.51 | 40.86 | 1:28.15 | 2:22.47 | 3:03.51 |
7 | Munn, Axel | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:03.55 | 38.54 | 1:25.06 | 2:22.57 | 3:03.55 |
8 | McMillan, Noah | 13 | South Aberde | 3:07.76 | 38.16 | 1:24.95 | 2:23.74 | 3:07.76 |
9 | McKay, Archie | 13 | St Thomas | 3:11.17 | 44.61 | 1:33.08 | 2:30.08 | 3:11.17 |
Event 102 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McLaren, Charlie | 14 | South Aberde | 2:37.71 | 31.30 | 1:10.95 | 1:58.95 | 2:37.71 |
2 | Milner, Joseph | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.55 | 34.61 | 1:18.57 | 2:06.72 | 2:43.55 |
3 | Sanger, Nathan | 14 | Peterhead | 2:44.53 | 32.85 | 1:14.58 | 2:07.17 | 2:44.53 |
4 | Molnar, Kristof | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:46.95 | 36.80 | 1:20.06 | 2:08.29 | 2:46.95 |
5 | Thomson, Calum | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:48.31 | 41.40 | 1:19.41 | 2:08.54 | 2:48.31 |
6 | Brown, Calum | 14 | St Thomas | 2:49.82 | 35.57 | 1:19.48 | 2:11.06 | 2:49.82 |
7 | Bell, Andrew J | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:50.22 | 36.82 | 1:24.76 | 2:11.85 | 2:50.22 |
8 | Casabianca, Leonardo | 14 | South Aberde | 2:51.24 | 35.89 | 1:20.97 | 2:13.67 | 2:51.24 |
9 | Park, Daniel D | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.69 | 36.13 | 1:28.98 | 2:24.41 | 3:03.69 |
10 | Lewis, Blake S | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:18.51 | 45.37 | 1:36.73 | 2:37.68 | 3:18.51 |
Event 102 Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Scott, Matthew | 15 | Aberdeen | 2:42.64 | 37.55 | 1:19.40 | 2:06.78 | 2:42.64 |
2 | Wraight, Luke | 15 | South Aberde | 3:07.21 | 43.40 | 1:31.93 | 2:29.64 | 3:07.21 |
3 | Abernethy, Luke M | 15 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:07.59 | 38.95 | 1:29.21 | 2:26.64 | 3:07.59 |