Event 404 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Denny, Ellen | 11 | Garioch | 2:34.31 | 33.75 | 1:12.92 | 1:53.61 | 2:34.31 |
2 | Hendricks, Emily | 11 | Aberdeen | 2:43.46 | 37.22 | 1:19.21 | 2:02.68 | 2:43.46 |
3 | Coutts, Gemma | 11 | South Aberde | 2:53.72 | 38.14 | 1:22.94 | 2:10.22 | 2:53.72 |
4 | Cowan, Rebecca | 11 | Garioch | 2:55.47 | 39.37 | 1:25.21 | 2:11.55 | 2:55.47 |
5 | Kay, Isla | 11 | South Aberde | 2:55.56 | 39.40 | 1:25.24 | 2:12.79 | 2:55.56 |
6 | Robertson, Alanah | 11 | Aberdeen | 2:57.27 | 40.06 | 1:26.45 | 2:13.86 | 2:57.27 |
7 | Tetlow, Ellie | 11 | Garioch | 2:58.95 | 40.90 | 1:28.01 | 2:14.51 | 2:58.95 |
8 | Storey, Abigail | 11 | South Aberde | 2:59.10 | 39.78 | 1:25.84 | 2:14.01 | 2:59.10 |
9 | Craik, Beth | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:04.82 | 42.32 | 1:29.01 | 2:17.73 | 3:04.82 |
10 | Brown, Molly | 11 | St Thomas | 3:08.29 | 41.91 | 1:31.19 | 2:21.56 | 3:08.29 |
11 | Pottinger, Zara K | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:36.63 | 45.41 | 1:40.76 | 2:39.81 | 3:36.63 |
Event 404 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Thomson, Daisy | 12 | South Aberde | 2:38.98 | 36.74 | 1:17.22 | 1:59.54 | 2:38.98 |
2 | Williamson, Talia | 12 | South Aberde | 2:42.56 | 38.14 | 1:20.51 | 2:01.17 | 2:42.56 |
3 | Smith, Jessica S | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.41 | 35.79 | 1:18.03 | 2:02.31 | 2:43.41 |
4 | Collie-Duguid, Lily | 12 | Aberdeen | 2:45.80 | 38.08 | 1:21.53 | 2:04.41 | 2:45.80 |
5 | Molnar, Lilla | 12 | Aberdeen | 2:47.15 | 38.45 | 1:21.26 | 2:05.11 | 2:47.15 |
6 | King, Olivia J | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.63 | 38.01 | 1:22.09 | 2:08.64 | 2:48.63 |
7 | Brown, Sam | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:49.65 | 37.32 | 1:20.50 | 2:06.63 | 2:49.65 |
8 | Crichton, Iona G | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:57.35 | 42.55 | 1:28.93 | 2:14.89 | 2:57.35 |
9 | Donald, Kayla | 12 | South Aberde | 3:01.97 | 40.22 | 1:29.41 | 2:19.59 | 3:01.97 |
10 | Cameron, Summer | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:02.41 | 40.39 | 1:25.67 | 2:14.53 | 3:02.41 |
11 | Hendry, Harriet | 12 | South Aberde | 3:03.96 | 42.13 | 1:28.84 | 2:16.88 | 3:03.96 |
12 | Collie-Duguid, Belle | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:05.02 | 42.13 | 1:29.69 | 2:19.19 | 3:05.02 |
13 | McDonald, Kaitlin | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.66 | 41.85 | 1:31.97 | 2:22.05 | 3:06.66 |
14 | Macleod, Grace | 12 | South Aberde | 3:23.00 | 44.25 | 1:37.78 | 2:33.33 | 3:23.00 |
15 | Scatterty, Fleur A | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:27.70 | 46.11 | 1:41.32 | 2:37.58 | 3:27.70 |
Event 404 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Knight, Macy | 13 | St Thomas | 2:34.81 | 35.73 | 1:14.80 | 1:55.64 | 2:34.81 |
2 | Bateman, Natalie | 13 | South Aberde | 2:38.18 | 36.67 | 1:18.29 | 2:00.41 | 2:38.18 |
3 | Komar, Eleanor | 13 | Aberdeen | 2:38.91 | 36.69 | 1:17.86 | 1:59.53 | 2:38.91 |
4 | Woolsey, Laura | 13 | Alford Otter | 2:41.30 | 36.89 | 1:18.15 | 2:00.73 | 2:41.30 |
5 | Coutts, Amy | 13 | South Aberde | 2:42.84 | 37.86 | 1:19.29 | 2:01.88 | 2:42.84 |
6 | Heard, Cara | 13 | South Aberde | 2:43.33 | 37.97 | 1:19.78 | 2:02.40 | 2:43.33 |
7 | Alexander, Mhairi | 13 | South Aberde | 2:44.61 | 37.67 | 1:20.73 | 2:03.95 | 2:44.61 |
8 | Robertson, Alyssa | 13 | Aberdeen | 2:45.77 | 37.10 | 1:20.09 | 2:03.67 | 2:45.77 |
9 | Wright, Josephine | 13 | Alford Otter | 2:46.59 | 38.32 | 1:22.28 | 2:06.20 | 2:46.59 |
10 | Scatterty, Lara N | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.45 | 39.13 | 1:21.73 | 2:05.64 | 2:47.45 |
11 | Brice, Ellie | 13 | Alford Otter | 2:50.29 | 37.90 | 1:22.04 | 2:06.17 | 2:50.29 |
12 | Broughton, Abby | 13 | South Aberde | 2:54.24 | 39.70 | | 2:11.21 | 2:54.24 |
13 | Clarke, Skye | 13 | South Aberde | 2:54.86 | 39.48 | 1:25.16 | 2:12.05 | 2:54.86 |
14 | Kennington, Freya | 13 | South Aberde | 2:55.99 | 38.50 | 1:22.94 | 2:10.58 | 2:55.99 |
15 | Brewis, Louise | 13 | South Aberde | 2:56.16 | 39.69 | 1:25.14 | 2:11.34 | 2:56.16 |
16 | Watt, Freya | 13 | Alford Otter | 2:57.88 | 39.71 | 1:25.42 | 2:12.78 | 2:57.88 |
17 | Hendry, Bee | 13 | South Aberde | 2:58.83 | 40.58 | 1:26.79 | 2:13.54 | 2:58.83 |
18 | Brown, Rosie | 13 | South Aberde | 3:00.05 | 41.39 | 1:27.72 | 2:15.13 | 3:00.05 |
19 | Beaumont, Jesseka | 13 | Garioch | 3:02.76 | 42.65 | 1:30.32 | 2:19.92 | 3:02.76 |
20 | Clark, Katelyn | 13 | St Thomas | 3:09.52 | 43.16 | 1:30.59 | 2:21.15 | 3:09.52 |
21 | Touw, Cato M | 13 | South Aberde | 3:10.53 | | | | |
22 | Winton, Keeley E | 13 | South Aberde | 3:11.05 | 42.56 | 1:31.75 | 2:22.52 | 3:11.05 |
Event 404 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Spedding, Molly | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:28.08 | 33.39 | 1:11.09 | 1:49.74 | 2:28.08 |
2 | Dempster, Emma | 14 | South Aberde | 2:29.52 | 34.27 | 1:12.15 | 1:51.60 | 2:29.52 |
2 | Palmer, Nyah M | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:29.52 | 33.67 | 1:12.38 | 1:51.76 | 2:29.52 |
4 | Kay, Sarah | 14 | South Aberde | 2:34.45 | 34.57 | 1:13.66 | 1:54.13 | 2:34.45 |
5 | Bannister, Katy | 14 | South Aberde | 2:41.23 | 36.62 | 1:19.09 | 2:01.55 | 2:41.23 |
6 | Tan, Chiara | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:47.55 | 37.87 | 1:20.89 | 2:04.91 | 2:47.55 |
7 | Donaldson, Katie | 14 | South Aberde | 2:50.48 | 38.44 | 1:22.52 | 2:08.03 | 2:50.48 |
8 | Laing, Megan | 14 | South Aberde | 2:55.60 | 40.56 | 1:26.66 | 2:13.55 | 2:55.60 |
Event 404 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Watt, Madeleine | 15 | South Aberde | 2:37.57 | 34.69 | 1:14.31 | 1:55.94 | 2:37.57 |
2 | Mercer, Emily | 15 | South Aberde | 2:48.56 | 38.90 | 1:22.06 | 2:06.77 | 2:48.56 |
Event 404 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robertson, Nicola | 16 | Aberdeen | 2:39.82 | 37.02 | 1:17.88 | 1:59.81 | 2:39.82 |